Directory

Name
First name
Team
Email
Phone
N
NGUYEN DANG
Hoan
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
NIZARD
Carine
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
NOISETTE
Arnaud
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
NOURISSAT
Geoffroy
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
NOUVEL
Marine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
NUSS
Philippe
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
O
OBAME
Nadine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
OUKACHA
Khadija
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
P
PAGANI
Aurélia
Team M.Sabbah -
PAIS
Raluca
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
PALDI
Andras
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
PARC
Yann
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
PARENT
Laurent
Coordination magasin – Kourilsky
PAVIGLIANITI
Annalisa
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
PAVY
Allan
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
PECZYNSKI
Christophe
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
PELLET
Adrien
Team M.Sabbah -
PERRIER
Alexandre
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
PERRON
Tiphaine
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
PETIT
Arnaud
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
PETIT
Isabelle
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
PHAM
Aurélie
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 6ème
PICARD
Jean-Yves
Team B.Fève - Faculty 8th
PIGENET
Audrey
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
PISTORIO
Valeria
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
POLGE
Christophe
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
POUSSIN
Karine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
POUVREAU
Ambre
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
POYNARD
Thierry
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
PRAMIL
Élodie
Team M.Sabbah -
PRÉVOST
Blandine
Équipe H.Corvol–L.Guillot –
PRUNIER FROTTIER
Céline
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
PUCHOIS
Virginie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
R
RACINE
Chrystèle
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
RAFFY
Balthazar
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
RAINTEAU
Dominique
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
RAMESH
Stéphanie
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
RAPOSO
Mariana
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
RATOVOMANANA
Toky
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
RAZAKAMANANTSOA
Léo
Team M.Sabbah -
RENAUD
Florence
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
RENAUDIN
Gwendolyn
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
RICARD
Laure
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
RICORDEAU-FACORAT
Luca
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
ROBINROBERT
Aurélia
Team M.Sabbah -
ROBLOT
Natacha
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
ROCHARD
Camille
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
RODRIGUEZ
Léa
Team F.Delhommeau -
ROLHION
Nathalie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
ROUSSEAU
Aurélie
Team M.Sabbah - Tenon Hospital
ROUSSEAU
Emmanuelle
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
ROUSSELET
Nathalie
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
RUFFIN
Manon
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
S
SABBAH
Michèle
Team M.Sabbah - Kourilsky 1st
SAVIER
Éric
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
SAVOURE
Lola
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
SBARDELLA
Yanis
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
SCATTON
Olivier
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
SEKSIK
Philippe
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
SELENOU
Céline
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
SELLAM
Jérémie
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
SELOT
Juliane
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
SERFATY
Lawrence
Team J.Gautheron - Strasbourg Hospital
SERGEANT
Madeline
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty
SERMONDADE
Nathalie
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
SESTILI
Simona
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
SHEIKH
Séhrina
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
SIBLANY
Lama
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
SIMOES
Coraly
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
SIRET
Aurélie
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
SITBON
Alexandre
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.2 - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
SOBCZAK-THEPOT
Joëlle
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
SOKOL
Harry
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
SORET
Pierre-Antoine
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
SOUSSAN
Patrick
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
SOUSSI
Thierry
Team F.Delhommeau -
STARY
Anne
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
STEUNOU
Virginie
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
STOCKER
Nicolas
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
STOCKHOLM
Daniel
Team F.Delhommeau -
SUDRE
Laure
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
SUNER
Ludovic
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
T
TABARY
Olivier
Équipe H.Corvol–L.Guillot – Kourilsky 6ème
TAHAR
Najoua
Équipe M.Mohty
TAMALET VERNIER
Aline
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
TARIZZO
Marine
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
THABUT
Dominique
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
THENET
Sophie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
THIAM
Ibrahima
Secrétaire général – Kourilsky 8ème
THOMASSIN NAGARA
Isabelle
Team M.Sabbah -
THOUVENIN
Guillaume
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
TOKGOZOGLU
Juliette
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
TOUBOUL
Cyril
Team M.Sabbah -
TOUQUI
Lhousseine
Équipe H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6ème
TRAN
Huong Chi Mai
Team M.Sabbah -
TRELLU
Sabine
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
TRISMERCIN
Olguine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
TRUGNAN
Germain
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
TURCO
Célia
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
St. Antoine Hospital

INSERM
Kourilsky Building
34 rue Crozatier - 75012 Paris
France

Sorbonne Université Medicine
Saint-Antoine Site
27 rue Chaligny - 75012 Paris
France

This site uses cookies and gives you control over what you want to enable Accept all Personalize