Directory

Name
First name
Team
Email
Phone
A
ABERMIL
Nassera
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
AID
Saba
Team M.Holzenberger - Faculty 11th
AÏT SLIMANE
Tounsia
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
ALCADE
Héloïse
Équipe J.Gautheron - Faculté 9ème
ALONSO
Iria
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
AMBRON
Pascale
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
AMHAZ
Sadek
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
AMOUYAL
Salomé
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 11th
ANDRÉ
Thierry
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
ANTOINE
Bénédicte
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
ATLAN
Michael
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
ATTALI
Claire
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
AUBERTIN
Guillaume
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
AUCLAIR
Martine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
AUCOUTURIER
Pierre
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
AYALA-SANMARTIN
Jesus
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
B
BABLON
Pierre
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
BACHELOT
Guillaume
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BADOGLIO
Manuela
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BAGHDADI
Mohammed
Team M.Sabbah -
BAHIEDDINE
Samia
Équipe F.Berenbaum -
BALLOY
Viviane
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
BANNET
Anne
Équipe M.Mohty -
BARDIN
Pauline
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
BEAUPERE
Carine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BELLANGER
Marion
Team PHEA - HEAF – Kourilsky basement & 7th
BELLIER
Bertrand
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
BEN HADJ HAMMOUDA
Yaquine
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
BENDAYAN
Marion
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BENDIFALLAH
Sofiane
Team M.Sabbah -
BENUSIGLIO
Patrick
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
BERENBAUM
Francis
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
BÉRÉZIAT
Véronique
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BERTHAUT
Isabelle
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
BERTHY
Clément
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
BEURIER
Pauline
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
BEYDON
Nicole
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
BIGOT
Jeanne
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
BILIC
Stéphane
Laverie – Kourilsky 3ème
BINVIGNAT
Marie
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
BIVAS
Irène
Team F.Delhommeau -
BLAISE
Régis
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
BLANCHET-DEVERLY
Sarah
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
BLONDEAU
Bertrand
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BOCCARA
Franck
Team B.Fève - Saint-Antoine Hospital
BOISSAN
Mathieu
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
BONNIN
Agnès
Équipe M.Mohty
BORELAND
William
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BOUMENDIL
Ariane
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BOUTROS
Rita Maria
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
BRAX
Sylvain
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
BREDON
Marius
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 11th
BRIOUDE
Frédéric
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
BRISSOT DAVAINE
Eolia
Équipe M.Mohty – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
BROT
Loïc
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
BRUNET-MANQUAT
Matthias
Team F.Delhommeau -
BRUXELLES
Quentin
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
BUHARD
Olivier
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
C
CADORET
Axelle
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
CALMEL
Claire
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
CAMBON-BINDER
Adeline
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
CAMBRIEL
Amélie
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital / Standford University
CAMUS
Claire
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
CAMUS
Marine
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital
CANLORBE
Geoffroy
Team M.Sabbah -
CAPEAU
Jacqueline
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
CAPEL
Emilie
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
CARRIERE
Véronique
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
CERVERA
Pascale
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
CHABBERT-BUFFET
Nathalie
Team M.Sabbah -
CHAIGNEAU
Thomas
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
CHAPEL
Alain
Team F.Delhommeau – IRSN
CHAQUIN
Michael
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
CHASTRE
Eric
Team M.Sabbah - Kourilsky 1st
CHAUFFIER-LOUATI
Karine
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
CHAZOUILLÈRES
Olivier
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital
CHIGNARD
Nicolas
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
CHOSSEGROS
Manon
Team F.Delhommeau -
CHOUCHÈNE
Mouna
Équipe Administration - Kourilsky 6ème
CHWETZOFF
Serge
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 5h
CLOSSET
Lara
Team M.Sabbah -
COLASSE
Sabrina
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
COLLE
Raphaël
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
COLLURA
Ada
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
CORPECHOT
Christophe
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital
CORVOL
Harriet
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
COULET
Florence
Team A.Duval - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
COULOMB
Aurore
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
COURTIES
Alice
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
COUVERT
Philippe
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
CREUSOT
Laura
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
D
DA SILVA LIMA
Francieton
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
DALISSIER
Arnaud
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
DANNE
Camille
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
DARWANE
Nadia
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
DE SORDI
Luisa
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
DE VASSOIGNE
Frédéric
Équipe M.Mohty
DEBOST
Henry
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
DECOBERT
Alix
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
St. Antoine Hospital

INSERM
Kourilsky Building
34 rue Crozatier - 75012 Paris
France

Sorbonne Université Medicine
Saint-Antoine Site
27 rue Chaligny - 75012 Paris
France

This site uses cookies and gives you control over what you want to enable Accept all Personalize