Directory

Name
First name
Team
Email
Phone
T
THIAM
Ibrahima
Secrétaire général – Kourilsky 8ème
F
FÈVE
Bruno
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
FAGOUR
Sandrine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
M
MECHIGHEL
Patricia
Chargée de prévention référente – Kourilsky 6ème
L
LOPA
Paul-Patrice
Accueil – Kourilsky RDC
LAFON
Nicolas
Secrétaire général adjoint – Kourilsky 8ème étage
A
ATTALI
Claire
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
B
BERENBAUM
Francis
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
C
CAMBON-BINDER
Adeline
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
COURTIES
Alice
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
H
HOUARD
Xavier
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
N
NUSS
Philippe
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
P
PIGENET
Audrey
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
S
SELLAM
Jérémie
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
W
WANHERDRICK
Kristell
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
Z
ZAPATA LINARES
Natalia
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
A
AUBERTIN
Guillaume
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
B
BALLOY
Viviane
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
BARDIN
Pauline
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
BEYDON
Nicole
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
BIGOT
Jeanne
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
C
CALMEL
Claire
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
CORVOL
Harriet
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
D
DUPUIS
Gabrielle
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
G
GUILLOT
Loïc
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
GUITARD
Juliette
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Saint-Antoine Hospital
H
HENNEQUIN
Christophe
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Saint-Antoine Hospital
R
RICORDEAU-FACORAT
Luca
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
ROUSSELET
Nathalie
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
RUFFIN
Manon
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
T
TABARY
Olivier
Équipe H.Corvol–L.Guillot – Kourilsky 6ème
TAMALET VERNIER
Aline
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
THOUVENIN
Guillaume
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Armand Trousseau Hospital
TOUQUI
Lhousseine
Équipe H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6ème
A
ABERMIL
Nassera
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
C
CHAPEL
Alain
Team F.Delhommeau – IRSN
CHAQUIN
Michael
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
D
DELHOMMEAU
François
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
F
FAVALE
Fabrizzia
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
G
GARDERET
Laurent
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
GENESTE
Delphine
Équipe F.Delhommeau + Laverie – Faculté 8ème & 11ème
H
HACHEM
Nawa
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 10th
HARMAND
Laurence
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
HIRSCH
Pierre
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
L
LANDMAN-PARKER
Judith
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
LAPILLONNE
Hélène
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
LEGRAND
Ollivier
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
LEVERGER
Guy
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
M
MARTIGNOLES
Jean-Alain
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 10th
P
PETIT
Arnaud
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
S
SUNER
Ludovic
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
Z
ZERMATI
Yaël
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 10th
A
AUCOUTURIER
Pierre
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
C
CHAIGNEAU
Thomas
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
D
DOROTHEE
Guillaume
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
K
KRANTIC
Slavica
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
M
MORIN BRUREAU
Mélanie
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
P
PUCHOIS
Virginie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
A
ANTOINE
Bénédicte
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
ATLAN
Michael
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
B
BÉRÉZIAT
Véronique
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BLONDEAU
Bertrand
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BOCCARA
Franck
Team B.Fève - Saint-Antoine Hospital
C
CAPEAU
Jacqueline
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
A
AUCLAIR
Martine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
B
BERTHAUT
Isabelle
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
C
CAPEL
Emilie
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
D
DI CLEMENTE RENAULD-BESSE
Nathalie
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
DUPONT
Charlotte
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
F
FELLAHI
Soraya
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
G
GROSFELD
Alexandra
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
GUILLEMAIN
Ghislaine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
J
JANMAAT
Sonja
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
L
LAGATHU-LAFON
Claire
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
LEFEVRE
Guillaume
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
LEVY
Rachel
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
M
MOLDES
Marthe
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
P
PICARD
Jean-Yves
Team B.Fève - Faculty 8th
R
RACINE
Chrystèle
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
ROBLOT
Natacha
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
S
SERMONDADE
Nathalie
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
SORET
Pierre-Antoine
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
V
VATIER
Camille
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
VIGOUROUX
Corinne
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
A
AID
Saba
Team M.Holzenberger - Faculty 11th
F
FRANÇOIS
Jean-Christophe
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
H
HOLZENBERGER
Martin
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
L
LACUBE
Philippe
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
A
AÏT SLIMANE
Tounsia
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
C
CADORET
Axelle
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
CAMUS
Marine
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital
CHAZOUILLÈRES
Olivier
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital
CORPECHOT
Christophe
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital
D
DECOBERT
Alix
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
DELAUNAY
Jean-Louis
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
E
EL MOURABIT
Haquima
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
F
FOUASSIER
Laura
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.4 - Faculty 9th
G
GAUTHERON
Jérémie
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.2 - Faculty 9th
GOUMARD
Claire
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.2 - Faculty 9th
H
HOUSSET
Chantal
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
St. Antoine Hospital

INSERM
Kourilsky Building
34 rue Crozatier - 75012 Paris
France

Sorbonne Université Medicine
Saint-Antoine Site
27 rue Chaligny - 75012 Paris
France

This site uses cookies and gives you control over what you want to enable Accept all Personalize