Directory

Name
First name
Team
Email
Phone
D
DELAUNAY
Jean-Louis
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
DELHOMMEAU
François
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
DELOBELLE
Quentin
Team M.Sabbah -
DEMIGNOT
Sylvie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
DENAMUR
Sophie
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
DESMONS
Aurore
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
DESPRAS
Emmanuelle
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
DESPRÉS
Gaëtan
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 5th
DI CLEMENTE RENAULD-BESSE
Nathalie
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
DIAS WICKRAMANAYAKA
Madara
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
DIEHL
Aurélien
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
DINARD
Laetitia
Team PHEA - HEAF – Kourilsky basement & 7th
DOROTHEE
Guillaume
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
DOUADI
Clara
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
DUBOIS
Léonard
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 11th
DUFOURG
Marie-Noelle
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
DUHALDE
Fanny
Équipe F.Berenbaum -
DULERY
Rémy
Équipe M.Mohty
DUPONT
Charlotte
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
DUPUIS
Gabrielle
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
DUVAL
Alex
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
E
EGUETHER
Thibaut
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
EHKIRCH
François-Paul
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
EL HADDAD
Inés
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
EL KHOURY
Mira
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 10th
EL MAKHLOUFI
Jaouhara
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
EL MOURABIT
Haquima
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
ELBIM
Carole
Équipe G.Dorothée – Kourilsky 3ème
ELHANI
Ines
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
ESCARGUEIL
Alexandre
Team M.Sabbah - Kourilsky 1st
ESHAGH
Déborah
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
EVREVIN
Clémence
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
F
FADEL
Karen
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
FAGOUR
Sandrine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
FARABOS
Dominique
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
FAVALE
Fabrizzia
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
FAVIER
Amélia
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
FEGER
Frédéric
Team F.Delhommeau -
FELLAHI
Soraya
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
FERRAND
Nathalie
Team M.Sabbah - Kourilsky 1st
FERRIGNO
Olivier
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
FERT
Aude
Team M.Sabbah -
FÈVE
Bruno
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
FEYS
Cody
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
FINEL
Hervé
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
FLÉJOU
Jean-François
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
FORMIGA
Rodrigo
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 11th
FORTIER
Elise
Team M.Sabbah -
FOUASSIER
Laura
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.4 - Faculty 9th
FOY
Jean-Philippe
Team M.Sabbah -
FRANÇOIS
Jean-Christophe
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
G
GALIMARD
Jacques-Emmanuel
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
GARCIA-WEBER
Diego
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
GARDERET
Laurent
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
GAREIL
Nelly
Team F.Delhommeau -
GAUDIN
Clémence
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
GAUGLER-VERJUS
Béatrice
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
GAUTHERON
Jérémie
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.2 - Faculty 9th
GENESTE
Delphine
Équipe F.Delhommeau + Laverie – Faculté 8ème & 11ème
GENTHON
Alexis
Équipe M.Mohty -
GEORGIN-LAVIALLE
Sophie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Tenon Hospital
GEROTZIAFAS
Grigorios
Team M.Sabbah - Tenon Hospital
GIABICANI
Éloïse
Équipe I.Netchine - Hôpital Armand Trousseau
GLASTRA
Alexandre
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
GLIGOROV
Joseph
Team M.Sabbah - Tenon Hospital
GORIN
Norbert-Claude
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
GOUMARD
Claire
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.2 - Faculty 9th
GOY
Céline
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
GOZLAN
Joël
Team M.Sabbah -
GRAFFEUL
Mano
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
GRANDIERE
Louis
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
GRILL
Jean-Pierre
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
GROSFELD
Alexandra
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
GUILLEMAIN
Ghislaine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
GUILLERM
Erell
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
GUILLOT
Loïc
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
GUITARD
Juliette
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Saint-Antoine Hospital
GUYOMARD
Alizée
Team PHEA - HEAF – Kourilsky basement & 7th
H
HACHEM
Nawa
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 10th
HARMAND
Laurence
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
HENNEQUIN
Christophe
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Saint-Antoine Hospital
HERARDOT
Élise
Équipe F.Berenbaum -
HERITIER
Sébastien
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
HERRERO
Sabine
Laverie – Faculté 8ème
HILY
Léa
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
HIRSCH
Pierre
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
HOLZENBERGER
Martin
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
HOUANG
Muriel
Équipe I.Netchine – Hôpital Armand Trousseau
HOUARD
Xavier
Équipe F.Berenbaum – Kourilsky 5ème
HOUHOU
Mohamed
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
HOUSSET
Chantal
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
HU
Yuhang
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
HUANG
Zhan
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
HUGUET
Florence
Team M.Sabbah - Tenon Hospital
HUYNH VAN NHAN
Ana Lou
Team M.Sabbah -
I
IKHLEF
Souhila
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
J
JANA
Monica
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
JANMAAT
Sonja
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
JAOUEN
Lucie
Team M.Sabbah -
St. Antoine Hospital

INSERM
Kourilsky Building
34 rue Crozatier - 75012 Paris
France

Sorbonne Université Medicine
Saint-Antoine Site
27 rue Chaligny - 75012 Paris
France

This site uses cookies and gives you control over what you want to enable Accept all Personalize