Directory

Name
First name
Team
Email
Phone
J
JARRY
Camille
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
JEGUIRIM
Inès
Équipe H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6ème
JOFFRE
Jérémie
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
JOHN
Namita
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
K
KARAISKOU
Anthi
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
KERROU
Khaldoun
Team M.Sabbah - Tenon Hospital
KHELOUFI
Lyès
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
KHVEDELIDZE
Irma
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
KOLANSKA
Kamila
Équipe B.Fève -
KRANTIC
Slavica
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
KRASNIQI
Pranvera
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
KUSZLA
Nicolas
Team J.Gautheron - Les Saints-Pères Paris V
KYRATZI
Panagiota
Team F.Delhommeau -
L
LABOPIN
Myriam
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
LACOMA
Tom
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th + IPMC
LACUBE
Philippe
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
LAFDIL
Fouad
Team J.Gautheron -
LAFON
Nicolas
Secrétaire général adjoint – Kourilsky 8ème étage
LAGATHU-LAFON
Claire
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
LAGAYE
Sylvie
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
LAMAZIÈRE
Antonin
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 5th
LAMY-BESNIER
Quentin
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
LANDMAN-PARKER
Judith
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
LAPILLONNE
Hélène
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
LARSEN
Annette K.
Team M.Sabbah - Kourilsky 1st
LASBAREILLES
Savinien
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
LAVEISSIERE
Jean-Marc
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
LAYANI MORENO
Sarah
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
LE BOUC
Yves
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 5ème
LE GUILCHER
Camille
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
LE ROUZIC
Philippe
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
LEDENT
Tatiana
Team PHEA - HEAF – Kourilsky basement & 7th
LEDRAA
Tounes
Équipe M.Mohty – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
LEFEVRE
Guillaume
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
LEFÈVRE
Jérémie
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
LEFORESTIER
Erwan
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
LEGRAND
Ollivier
Team F.Delhommeau - Saint-Antoine Hospital
LEKBABY
Bouchra
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
LEMAITRE
Jessica
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
LEMEE
Teddy
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
LEMOINNE
Sara
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
LENEUVE DI-ROCCO
Patricia
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 5ème
LEQUOY
Marie
Team J.Gautheron - Saint-Antoine Hospital
LESTAGE
Aurélien
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
LETELLIER
Charlotte
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
LETOURNEUR
Quentin
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
LETROSNE
Daphné
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
LEVERGER
Guy
Team F.Delhommeau - Armand Trousseau Hospital
LEVY
Laurence
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
LEVY
Rachel
Team B.Fève - Tenon Hospital
LI
Qing
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 11th
LIMON
Isabelle
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
LIQUARD
Raphaëlle
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
LOPA
Paul-Patrice
Accueil – Kourilsky RDC
LORIC
Sylvain
Team M.Sabbah -
LOUADJ
Lila
Team M.Sabbah -
LOUBARESSE
Alya
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
LOUVION
Karine
Team J.Gautheron/Gr.3 - University Paris XII
M
MADRY
Claire
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
MAIRE
Amandine
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
MALARD
Florent
Équipe M.Mohty – Faculté 10ème
MANCEAU
Gilles
Team M.Sabbah - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
MANDREA
Valerica
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
MARÉCHAL
Vincent
Team M.Sabbah -
MARRY
Marie-Annick
Équipe A.Duval / Laverie – Kourilsky 2ème
MARSANDE
Julie
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
MARTEAU
Philippe
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
MARTIGNOLES
Jean-Alain
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 10th
MATTA
Karen
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
MBEMBA
Elisabeth
Team M.Sabbah -
MECHIGHEL
Patricia
Chargée de prévention référente – Kourilsky 6ème
MEKINIAN
Arsène
Équipe M.Mohty – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
MESSIKA
Marie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
MEYNARD DOUMENC
Coline
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
MIJUCIC
Jovana
Team M.Sabbah -
MININI
Mirko
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
MITANCHEZ
Delphine
Équipe I.Netchine - Hôpital Armand Trousseau
MOHTY
Mohamad
Équipe M.Mohty – Hôpital Saint-Antoine
MOLDES
Marthe
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
MONSEL
Antoine
Team J.Gautheron -
MONTMEAT
Vinca
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
MOREAU
Marielle
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
MORICHON
Romain
Plateforme d'imagerie – Faculté 6ème
MORIN BRUREAU
Mélanie
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
MORRIS
Marie
PHEA
MOSBAH
Héléna
Team B.Fève - Saint-Antoine Hospital
MUNIER
Annie
Plateforme de cytométrie – Faculté 6ème
MURALI
Arani
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
N
NAJAR
Latifa
Team M.Sabbah -
NANA
Maryse
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
NEILDEZ-NGUYEN
Thi-My-Anh
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
NETCHINE
Irène
Équipe I.Netchine – Kourilsky 5ème
NGONO AYISSI
Kenza
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
NGOYA
Maud
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
NGUYEN DANG
Hoan
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
NIZARD
Carine
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
NOISETTE
Arnaud
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
NOURISSAT
Geoffroy
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
NOUVEL
Marine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
NUSS
Philippe
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
St. Antoine Hospital

INSERM
Kourilsky Building
34 rue Crozatier - 75012 Paris
France

Sorbonne Université Medicine
Saint-Antoine Site
27 rue Chaligny - 75012 Paris
France

This site uses cookies and gives you control over what you want to enable Accept all Personalize