Directory

Name
First name
Team
Email
Phone
W
WENDUM
Dominique
Team J.Gautheron - Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
B
BROT
Loïc
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
C
CARRIERE
Véronique
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
CHWETZOFF
Serge
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 5h
D
DE SORDI
Luisa
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
DESPRÉS
Gaëtan
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 5th
E
EGUETHER
Thibaut
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
G
GRILL
Jean-Pierre
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
L
LAMAZIÈRE
Antonin
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 5th
LAYANI MORENO
Sarah
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
M
MARTEAU
Philippe
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
MOREAU
Marielle
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
N
NIZARD
Carine
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
R
RAINTEAU
Dominique
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
ROLHION
Nathalie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
S
SEKSIK
Philippe
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
SOKOL
Harry
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
T
THENET
Sophie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
TRUGNAN
Germain
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
P
POUSSIN
Karine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
B
BRUXELLES
Quentin
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
C
CAMUS
Claire
Équipe M.Holzenberger – Faculté 11ème
L
LEMOINNE
Sara
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
C
CREUSOT
Laura
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
A
AYALA-SANMARTIN
Jesus
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
B
BEAUPERE
Carine
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
BINVIGNAT
Marie
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
BRAX
Sylvain
Team H.Corvol–L.Guillot - Kourilsky 6th
BRUNET-MANQUAT
Matthias
Team F.Delhommeau -
C
CHAUFFIER-LOUATI
Karine
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
COLLE
Raphaël
Team A.Duval - Saint-Antoine Hospital
D
DELOBELLE
Quentin
Team M.Sabbah -
E
EHKIRCH
François-Paul
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
EL MAKHLOUFI
Jaouhara
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
ELHANI
Ines
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
F
FARABOS
Dominique
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
FAVIER
Amélia
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
G
GENTHON
Alexis
Équipe M.Mohty -
GOZLAN
Joël
Team M.Sabbah -
H
HERITIER
Sébastien
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
L
LETOURNEUR
Quentin
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
LORIC
Sylvain
Team M.Sabbah -
Z
ZAOUI
Maurice
Équipe M.Sabbah -
V
VAN DE WYNGART
Zoé
Équipe M.Mohty -
T
TURCO
Célia
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
TRELLU
Sabine
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
TRAN
Huong Chi Mai
Team M.Sabbah -
TOUBOUL
Cyril
Team M.Sabbah -
S
SIRET
Aurélie
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
SIMOES
Coraly
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
SELOT
Juliane
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
SELENOU
Céline
Équipe I.Netchine - Kourilsky 5ème
R
RENAUD
Florence
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
P
PRAMIL
Élodie
Team M.Sabbah -
PERRON
Tiphaine
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
PAVY
Allan
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
PALDI
Andras
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
N
NOURISSAT
Geoffroy
Équipe F.Berenbaum - Kourilsky 5ème
NEILDEZ-NGUYEN
Thi-My-Anh
Team F.Delhommeau - Faculty 11th
NAJAR
Latifa
Team M.Sabbah -
M
MORET
Aude
Équipe F.Delhommeau - Faculté 11ème
MEYNARD DOUMENC
Coline
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
MATTA
Karen
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
O
OBAME
Nadine
Gestion – Kourilsky 8ème
G
GEORGIN-LAVIALLE
Sophie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Tenon Hospital
D
DESPRAS
Emmanuelle
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
DIEHL
Aurélien
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
L
LESTAGE
Aurélien
Team A.Duval - Kourilsky 2nd
F
FADEL
Karen
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
B
BEURIER
Pauline
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
E
ESHAGH
Déborah
Équipe M.Mohty - Faculté 10ème
A
AMBRON
Pascale
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
B
BADOGLIO
Manuela
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BORELAND
William
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
BOUMENDIL
Ariane
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
D
DALISSIER
Arnaud
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
F
FINEL
Hervé
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
G
GALIMARD
Jacques-Emmanuel
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
GORIN
Norbert-Claude
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
H
HOUHOU
Mohamed
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
I
IKHLEF
Souhila
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
J
JANA
Monica
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
K
KHVEDELIDZE
Irma
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
L
LABOPIN
Myriam
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
LEMAITRE
Jessica
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
N
NGOYA
Maud
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
P
PAVIGLIANITI
Annalisa
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
PECZYNSKI
Christophe
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
POLGE
Christophe
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT - Hopital Saint-Antoine
S
SESTILI
Simona
Équipe M.Mohty – EBMT
M
MOSBAH
Héléna
Team B.Fève - Saint-Antoine Hospital
N
NGONO AYISSI
Kenza
Team B.Fève - Faculty 7th
B
BABLON
Pierre
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
D
DEMIGNOT
Sylvie
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 6th
DESMONS
Aurore
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Saint-Antoine Hospital
E
EL HADDAD
Inés
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
L
LAGAYE
Sylvie
Team J.Gautheron - Faculty 9th
J
JOFFRE
Jérémie
Team G.Dorothée - Kourilsky 3rd
D
DEBOST
Henry
Team C.Prunier - Kourilsky 4th
A
ALONSO
Iria
Team P.Seksik–H.Sokol - Faculty 12th
St. Antoine Hospital

INSERM
Kourilsky Building
34 rue Crozatier - 75012 Paris
France

Sorbonne Université Medicine
Saint-Antoine Site
27 rue Chaligny - 75012 Paris
France

This site uses cookies and gives you control over what you want to enable Accept all Personalize