• Monday, 19 October 2020 - 17:39:45

Directory

Name
First name
Team
E-Mail
Phone
DARAÏ
Émile
Team Larsen–Sabbah
DE GRAMONT
Aimery
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Kourilsky 1st
DE SORDI
Luisa
Team Seksik–Sokol – Faculty 6th
DE VASSOIGNE
Christophe
Team Mohty
DE VASSOIGNE
Frédéric
Team Mohty
DEBRAY-DE VICTOR
Dominique
Team Housset – Necker Hospital
DELANGLE
Romain
Team Larsen–Sabbah
DELAUNAY
Jean-Louis
Team Housset – Faculty 4th
DELHOMMEAU
François
Team Delhommeau – Saint-Antoine Hospital
DELMAS
Charlène
Team Netchine
DEMIGNOT
Sylvie
Team Seksik–Sokol – Faculty 6th
DENIS
Jérôme
Team Larsen–Sabbah
DESPRÉS
Gaëtan
Team Seksik–Sokol
DESWARTE
Caroline
Team Delhommeau – Faculty 11th
DI CLEMENTE RENAULD-BESSE
Nathalie
Team Fève – Faculty 7th
DILLARD
Clémentine
Team Larsen–Sabbah
DINARD
Laetitia
HEAF – Kourilsky basement level & 7th
DONADIEU
Jean
Team Delhommeau – Armand Trousseau Hospital
DOROTHEE
Guillaume
Team Dorothée – Kourilsky 3th
DOUKHI
Diana
Team Dorothée – Kourilsky 3th
DUFOURG
Marie-Noelle
Team Netchine – Armand Trousseau Hospital
DULERY
Rémy
Team Mohty
DUPONT
Charlotte
Team Fève – Tenon Hospital
DUPUIS
Gabrielle
Team Corvol – Kourilsky 6th
DURAND-SCHNEIDER
Anne-Marie
Team Housset – Faculty 4th
DUVAL
Alex
Team Duval – Kourilsky 2nd
E
EGUETHER
Thibault
Team Seksik–Sokol – Faculty 6th
EL KHOURY
Mira
Team Delhommeau – Faculty 10th
EL MOURABIT
Haquima
Team Housset – Faculty 4th
ELALAMY
Ismaïl
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Tenon Hospital
ELBIM
Carole
Team Dorothée – Kourilsky 3rd
ELFASSY
Yaelle
Team Fève – Tenon Hospital
ESCARGUEIL
Alexandre
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Kourilsky 1st
EYMERIT-MORIN
Caroline
Team Larsen–Sabbah
F
FAVALE
Fabrizzia
Team Delhommeau – Saint-Antoine Hospital
FELLAHI
Soraya
Team Fève – Tenon Hospital
FERRAND
Nathalie
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Kourilsky 1st
FERRIGNO
Olivier
Team Prunier – Kourilsky 4th
FERT
Aude
Team Larsen–Sabbah
FÈVE
Bruno
Team Fève – Faculty 7th
FLÉJOU
Jean-François
Team Duval – Saint-Antoine Hospital
FOUASSIER
Laura
Team Housset – Faculty 5th
FOUSSIGNIERE
Tobias
Team Corvol – Kourilsky 6th
FRANÇOIS
Jean-Christophe
Team Holzenberger – Faculty 11th
G
GARDERET
Laurent
Team Delhommeau – Saint-Antoine Hospital
GASPARI
Cesar
Team C.Housset – Faculty 5th
GAUGLER-VERJUS
Béatrice
Team Mohty – Faculty 10th
GAULIARD
Émilie
Team Seksik–Sokol
GAUTHERON
Jérémie
Team Housset – Faculty 5th
GENESTE
Delphine
Team Delhommeau + Laundry – Faculty 8th & 11th
GEROTZIAFAS
Grigorios
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Tenon Hospital
GESPACH
Christian
Team Prunier
GIABICANI
Éloïse
Team Netchine – Armand Trousseau Hospital
GIRARDET
Clémence
Team Netchine – Kourilsky 5th
GLIGOROV
Joseph
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Tenon Hospital
GOLLI
Vanessa
HEAF – Kourilsky basement level & 7th
GORWOOD
Jennifer
Team Fève – Faculty 7th
GOUMARD
Claire
Team Housset
GOURNET
Victoire
Team Corvol – Kourilsky 6th
GRILL
Jean-Pierre
Team Seksik–Sokol – Faculty 6th
GROMAT
Sandrine
Administration – Kourilsky 8th
GROSFELD
Alexandra
Team Fève – Faculty 7th
GUERMOUCHE
Hélène
Team Delhommeau – Faculty 11th
GUILLEMAIN
Ghislaine
Team Fève – Faculty 7th
GUILLERM
Erell
Team Duval – Kourilsky 2th
GUILLOT
Loïc
Team Corvol – Kourilsky 6th
GUITARD
Juliette
Team Corvol
GUYOMARD
Alizée
HEAF – Kourilsky basement level & 7th
H
HACHEM
Nawa
Team Delhommeau – Faculty 10th
HAMWY
Omar
Équipe C.Housset – Faculté 4ème
HARMAND
Laurence
Team Delhommeau – Faculty 11th
HERRERO
Sabine
Laundry – Faculty 8th
HIRSCH
Pierre
Team Delhommeau – Saint-Antoine Hospital
HOLZENBERGER
Martin
Team Holzenberger – Faculty 11th
HOUANG
Muriel
Team Netchine – Armand Trousseau Hospital
HOUARD
Xavier
Team Bérenbaum – Kourilsky 5th
HOUSSET
Chantal
Team Housset – Faculty 5th
HUGUET
Florence
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Hospital Tenon
HUMBERT
Lydie
Team Seksik–Sokol – Saint-Antoine Hospital
I
J
JAABAR
Ilhem
Team Bérenbaum – Kourilsky 5th
JANMAAT
Sonja
Team Fève – Faculté 7th
JAUNY
Gwendolyn
Team Dorothée – Kourilsky 3rd
JÉRU
Isabelle
Team Fève – Faculté 7th
JOHANET
Catherine
Team Dorothée – Saint-Antoine Hospital
JOLLY
Séverine
Team Delhommeau – Faculty 11th
JONCHÈRE
Vincent
Team Duval – Kourilsky 2nd
JOSSO
Nathalie
Team Fève – Faculty 8ème
K
KAABI
Nawel
Team Prunier – Kourilsky 4th
KAPPELER
Laurent
Team Netchine – Kourilsky 5th
KARAISKOU
Anthi
Team Prunier – Kourilsky 4th
KAROUI
Mehdi
Team Larsen–Sabbah – Pitié-Salpêtrière Hospital
KEMGANG-FANKEN
Astrid
Team Corvol – Kourilsky 6th

Saint-Antoine
Research Center
UMR_S 938

Hôpital St-Antoine

Contact

Phone : +(33) 1 49 28 46 00